Membros Fundadores

CADEIRA

PATRONO

ACADÊMICO

POSSE

ELOGIO

ANIVERSÁRIO

01

Claude d’Abbeville – século XVI

Antonio José Noberto da Silva

14.12.2013

11.12.2014

30.08.1970

02

Antônio Vieira – 1608

João Batista Ericeira

14.12.2013

26.07.2014

02.11.1946

03

Manuel Odorico Mendes – 1799

Sanatiel de Jesus Pereira

14.12.2013

27.03.2015

17.08.1950

04

Francisco Sotero dos Reis – 1800

Antônio Augusto Ribeiro Brandão

14.12.2013

09.12.2014

08.11.1934

05

João Francisco Lisboa – 1812

Raimundo Nonato Serra Campos Filho

14.12.2013

20.12.2014

29.10.1951

06

Cândido Mendes de Almeida – 1818

Roque Pires Macatrão

14.12.2013

25.04.2015

13.11.1935

07

Antônio Gonçalves Dias – 1823

Wilson Pires Ferro 1º ocupante – vaga

14.12.2013

11.12.2014

30.07.1936

08

Maria Firmina dos Reis – 1825

Dilercy Aragão Adler

14.12.2013

09.08.2014

07.07.1950

09

Antônio Henriques Leal – 1828

vaga

 

 

 

10

Joaquim de Sousa Andrade (Sousândrade) – 1832

Mario da Silva Luna dos Santos Filho

24.10.2014

Não Elogios

27.07.1950

11

Celso Tertuliano da Cunha Magalhães – 1849

André Gonzalez Cruz

14.12.2013

24.02.2015

11.04.1984

12

José Ribeiro do Amaral – 1853

Michel Herbert Alves Florencio

14.12.2013

24.10.2014

01.08.1969

13

Artur Nabantino Gonçalves de Azevedo – 1855

Maria Thereza de Azevedo Neves

17.03.2015

Não Elogios

12.11.1932

14

Aluísio Tancredo Gonçalves de Azevedo – 1857

Osmar Gomes dos Santos

14.12.2013

24.02.2015

25.03.1962

15

Raimundo da Mota de Azevedo Correia – 1859

Daniel Blume Pereira de Almeida

24.02.2015

Não Elogios

27.10.1977

16

Antônio Batista Barbosa de Godois – 1860

Aymoré de Castro Alvim

14.12.2013

31.05.2014

13.05.1940

17

Catulo da Paixão Cearense – 1863

Raimundo Gomes Meireles

14.12.2013

24.04.2015

31.10.1962

18

Henrique Maximiano Coelho Neto – 1864

Arthur Almada Lima Filho

14.12.2013

?

17.10.1929

19

João Dunshee de Abranches Moura – 1867

João Francisco Batalha

14.12.2013

14.12.2014

08.07.1944

20

José Pereira da Graça Aranha – 1868

Arquimedes Viegas Vale

14.12.2013

24.10.2014

22.07.1949

21

Manuel Fran Paxeco (Fran Paxeco) – 1874

Leopoldo Gil Dulcio Vaz

14.12.2013

31.01.2014

23.07.1952

22

José Américo Olímpio Cavalcante dos Albuquerques Maranhão Sobrinho-1879

vaga

 

 

 

23

Domingos Quadros Barbosa Álvares – 1880

Álvaro Urubatam Mello

14.12.2013

31.01.2014

14.04.1940

24

Manuel Viriato Corrêa Baima do Lago Filho – 1884

vaga

 

 

 

25

Laura Rosa – 1884

vaga

 

 

 

26

Raimundo Corrêa de Araújo – 1885

João Batista Ribeiro Filho

06.06.2014

Não Elogios

00.00.1955

27

Humberto de Campos Veras – 1886

José de Ribamar Fernandes

14.12.2013

25.04.2015

30.01.1938

28

Astolfo Henrique de Barros Serra – 1900

vaga

 

 

 

29

Maria de Lourdes Argollo Oliver (Dilú Mello)-1911 ou 1913

vaga

 

 

 

30

Odylo Costa, filho – 1914

Clores Holanda Silva

14.12.2013

14.12.2014

11.03.1960

31

Mário Martins Meireles – 1915

Ana Luiza Almeida Ferro

14.12.2013

11.12.2014

23.05.1966

32

Josué de Souza Montello – 1917

Aldy Mello de Araujo

14.12.2013

22.02.2014

28.08.1940

33

Carlos Orlando Rodrigues de Lima – 1920

Paulo Roberto Melo Sousa

14.12.2013

12.02.2015

06.05.1960

34

Lucy de Jesus Teixeira – 1922

Ceres Costa Fernandes

03.02.2015

Não Elogios

28.12.1942

35

Domingos Vieira Filho – 1924

vaga

 

 

 

36

João Miguel Mohana – 1925

Raimundo da Costa Viana

14.12.2013

25.10.2014

09.11.1939

37

Maria da Conceição Neves Aboud – 1925

vaga

 

 

 

38

Dagmar Destêrro e Silva – 1925

vaga

 

 

 

39

José Tribuzi Pinheiro Gomes (Bandeira Tribuzi) – 1927

Jose Claudio Pavão Santana 

14.12.2013

?

30.09.1956

40

José Ribamar Sousa dos Reis – 1947

vaga